Ver lista

CANDIDATURA ALBACETE

1JAVIER SÁNCHEZ GUTIÉRREZ
2SARA MARÍN SÁNCHEZ
3ISABEL VALVERDE LÓPEZ
4ENRIQUE RODRÍGUEZ BULEO
5JOSÉ JAVIER PEINADO JIMÉNEZ
6FRANCISCA SÁEZ GARCÍA
7MARÍA CAMACHO GARCÍA
8ROSA MARÍA SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA
9JOSÉ TOMÁS RODENAS GARCÍA
10ALBA JIMÉNEZ FERNÁNDEZ
11JOSÉ MANUEL MARTÍN DE BERNARDO BELLÓN
12TOMÁS ANTONIO CORTIJO DE LA CASA
13MARÍA AMPARO FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ
14ANA MARÍA BASCARY PEÑA
15SUSANA COLMENERO NIÑO
16JAIME GONZÁLEZ GUILLAMÓN
17URBANO MUÑOZ SÁNCHEZ
18NIEVES CUENCA GOZÁLVEZ
19CRISTINA GÓMEZ CABALLERO
20ISABEL BERRUGA IBÁÑEZ
21JUAN DAMIÁN VILLANUEVA MARTÍNEZ
22EMETERIO RESTA SERRA
23FRANCISCO JOSÉ MEDIANO VILLANUEVA
24IGNACIO DENIA ZOROA
25JOSÉ ESTEVE HERRERO
26ELOINA GONZÁLEZ MELGAREJO
27FRANCISCO JOSÉ MOLINA ROBLES
28LLANOS ORTUÑO MARTÍNEZ
29JOSÉ ÁNGEL ÁLVAREZ TAMAYO
30JOAN MIGUEL SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ
31ANA BELÉN PEÑALVER CANO
32MARÍA VICTORIA LEÓN MANZANO
33FRANCISCO LUIS GARCÍA CUENCA
34PASCUAL ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA
35JOSÉ LUIS MENASALVAS DELGADO
36AMELIA VELASCO GONZÁLEZ
37RAMÓN RUIZ RAMÍREZ
38CRESCENCIA ABELLÁN LOZANO
39LUÍS JOSEP PALOP DE LEÓN
40ALONSO REAL LENCINA
41MILAGROS HERNÁNDEZ ALMENDROS
42JOSÉ ANTONIO ALZALLÚ SORIANO
43ELENA JIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ
44JORGE SAHUQUILLO GARCÍA
45DESAMPARADOS RUBIO LACUESTA
46FERRÁN GÓMEZ ALBENTOSA
47MARÍA MARÍN SÁNCHEZ
48ANITA LUCAS MUÑOZ
49SILVIA MARÍA ZAFRILLA MOLINA
50ANTONIO JAVIER GARCÍA BLASCO
51JOSÉ MARÍA GRUESO ARAQUE
52VICENTE CLARAMONTE VALCÁRCEL
53MARÍA JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ
54FERNANDA LOZANO PALENCIA
55AURORA CANDEL GARCÍA
56AMALIA SÁCHEZ JACOBE
57PILAR FELIPE MOLINA
58MARÍA JOSÉ FERNÁNDEZ ROLDÁN
59GORKA RODRÍGUEZ OLIVÁN
60ADELA SOLER PLASENCIA
61ENRIQUE GALINDO FERRÁNDEZ
62ANTONIO JAVIER CEBRIÁN MARTÍNEZ
63MARÍA JOSÉ PONCE HERNÁNDEZ
64FRANCISCO DAMIÁN PUCHE RUBIO
65ISMAEL JUZGADO PINEDA
66CARIDAD GONZÁLEZ ORTIZ
67JOSÉ MARTÍNEZ LOZANO
68ADELINA CEBRIÁN MILÁN
69FERNANDO RONCERO MORENO
70MARÍA LUISA MARTÍNEZ ALFARO
71MARÍA TERESA TORRES RODRÍGUEZ
72ALFONSO CEBRIÁN REY
73ROSARIO MORENO SANTO
74GLORIA SOLEDAD VILLAR MARTÍNEZ
75PEDRO EDELMIRO PÉREZ CABAÑERO
76MARÍA JOSÉ MONTERO SEVILLA
77JUAN MARTÍNEZ ESPARCIA
78MARÍA JOSÉ MEJÍAS DÍAZ
79JOSÉ BENITO SÁNCHEZ NAHARRO
80AGUSTINA LÓPEZ CAÑETE
81ROCÍO VILLAESCUSA NAVALÓN
82MARÍA JOSÉ GARCÍA ALFARO
83MIGUEL GALERA MARTÍNEZ
84MARÍA EVA NARRO TOBOSO
85ARTURO LÓPEZ CORREDOR
86JULIA CASTAÑEDA MOLINA
87JULIO CÉSAR POSADILLA ALONSO
88ESPERANZA CHACÓN TORNERO
89SARA DE LA POLA RUBIO
90PEDRO ANTONIO MONTALVO NAVARRO
91FRANCISCO ANDRÉS CONSTAN LAJARA
92FRANCISCA PEINADO RUBIO
93MARÍA ÁNGELES GARCÍA HERREROS
94ROSA GARCÍA TOMÁS
95JUAN MATEO JEREZ LOZANO
96VIRGINIA QUEVEDO GARCÍA
97MARÍA ELENA AZABARTE MARTÍNEZ
98MIRYAM CAMINO RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍN
99COVADONGA GRANDE ALCARRIA
100JÉSICA GIL GÓMEZ
101ISABEL CUENCA MARTÍN
102MARÍA ISABEL GONZÁLEZ BLÁZQUEZ
103CONCEPCIÓN CABAÑERO DOLZ
104ANTONIO BUENO AROCA
105RUBÉN MANUEL PONCE ALBEROLA
106ANA MARÍA PÉREZ MORCUENDE
107MARGARITA LOMBARDÍA MARTÍNEZ
108JUAN PÉREZ GARCÍA
109JUAN CEBRIÁN HERNÁNDEZ
Ver lista

CANDIDATURA CIUDAD REAL

1. LUIS FERNANDO REY MOLINA
2. RUT REBATO REDONDO
3. JUANA BARRADO ESTEBAN
4. LUISA MARÍA CARRETERO SIMARRO
5. EDUARDO JOSÉ MORAGÓN GÓMEZ
6. ALBERTO JOSÉ MORAGÓN GÓMEZ
7. FERNANDO LORENTE SERRANO
8. SANTIAGO CAMARENA NÚÑEZ
9. Mª CARMEN GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ
10. FRANCISCA LÓPEZ GARCÍA
11. ANDRÉS CARMONA CAMPO
12. MARÍA ISABEL RAMOS MUÑOZ
13. ALBERTO SÁNCHEZ-GIL ANTEQUERA
14. ANTONIO VILLAFRANCA ALBERCA
15. JUAN FRANCISCO LOZANO RAMÍREZ
16. MARÍA DEL CARMEN RUIZ GÓMEZ DE ARANDA
17. AMPARO PULLA PIEDRABUENA
18. MARÍA ENCARNACIÓN SOBRINO RUIZ
19. MARÍA ROSA QUIJADA GÓMEZ
20. MARÍA ÁNGELES LÓPEZ REÍLLO
21. TOMÁS ÁNGEL GONZÁLEZ MOLINA
22. JOSÉ MANUEL PÉREZ TRUJILLO
23. ANTONIA GONZÁLEZ RUBIO
24. ANTONIO RUBIO CARRETÓN
25. MILAGROS SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ
26. JOSÉ LUIS JOVER MARTÍ
27. ALFONSO CAÑUELO FERNÁNDEZ
28. MARÍA ALTAMIRA MORATE ORTIZ
29. BLANCA ARÁNGUEZ OLMO
30. ANA ISABEL BAREA TORRES
31. Mª DOLORES BELLÓN GAÑÁN
32. JOSÉ CARLOS BLANCO ATOCHERO
33. SILVIA CAMPOS CÁCERES
34. ELISA MARÍA CASERO OSORIO
35. ANA ISABEL ROMANO SANTOS
36. CLARA ASUNCIÓN ROMÁN CABEZAS
37. MARÍA PEÑALTA MOHEDANO
38. ANA MARÍA PASCUAL PARRA
39. RAMÓN MARÍA OVIEDO GARCÍA-VILLARACO
40. ANGÉLICA MORENO ROBLES
41. ÁNGEL MORALES CAMACHO
42. ANA ISABEL MARCHÁN ESPINOSA
43. FERNANDA LÓPEZ POLAINO
44. JUAN ANTONIO LÓPEZ CORTÉS
45. JAVIER JUANCO DOMÍNGUEZ
46. VIRGINIA GARCÍA-RAYO SORIA
47. JUAN JOSÉ GARCÍA-VALENCIANO CARCHANO
48. FRANCISCO JOSÉ GARCÍA-CARPINTERO LÓPEZ
49. JOSÉ MIGUEL FERNÁNDEZ PLIEGO
50. FERNANDO FERNÁNDEZ MARÍN
51. RAQUEL DE LA FUENTE ALBUIXECH
52. JESÚS CRESPO IBÁÑEZ
53. MARINA CASTELLANOS PARREÑO
54. SINFOROSO PÉREZ CAMACHO
55. YOLANDA POLO SALAS
56. JUAN MANUEL PÉREZ COLCHERO
57. VICTORIANO RUBIO PEÑUELAS
58. HERMINIA PÉREZ DE MADRID
59. LUIS ÁNGEL PEINADO MANZANARO
60. JAIME OSORIO MEGÍA
61. LOURDES NAVARRO MONREAL
62. REMEDIOS MOYA ALARCÓN
63. TERESA GONZÁLEZ AUÑÓN
64. JUAN CARLOS MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ
65. INMACULADA LÓPEZ MAILLO
66. GEMA LEÓN HURTADO
67. RAFAEL FALCÓN LAHERA
68. ARACELI FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ
69. MARÍA ISABEL BÁRCENAS MONTALVO
70. CRISTINA ALCOLEA SÁEZ
71. MARÍA ISABEL ARAUZO MIGUEL
72. GUSTAVO ALAMEDA MARTÍN
73. CAROLINA SÁNCHEZ RUIZ
74. MARÍA ROSA ZAFRA LIZCANO
75. JORGE ZUBELDIA LÓPEZ-BARAJAS
76. ASCENSIÓN ROMÁN RIVERA

 

Ver lista

CANDIDATURA CUENCA

1JOSÉ MANUEL ZARCO RESA
2PETRA GARCÍA DE MATEOS GONZÁLEZ
3CRISTINA MANTECÓN CONTRERAS
4JAIME TEODORO CORDENTE COLMENA
5Mª YOLANDA CHACÓN GÓMEZ
6FERNANDO VILLALBA CABRERA
7LUCÍA SÁNCHEZ NADAL
8JACOBO EVANGELIO GARCÍA
9ANTONIO GARCÍA ROLANÍA
10CARLOS RODRÍGUEZ BULEO
11ALICIA MARÍA TIERNO PATIÑO
12AURELIO SAINZ PEZONAGA
13ALEJANDRO DOLZ GARCÍA
14MÓNICA MARTÍN GONZÁLEZ
15GONZALO FERNÁNDEZ GIL
16CARLOS GILABERT SÁNCHEZ
17ANTONIO VALERA SORIANO
18LUIS ALFONSO GARCÍA OLÍAS
19ANA MARÍA CAMPOS AGUDO
20MARÍA MARTÍNEZ GUIJARRO
21MARTA FERNÁNDEZ ALCALDE
22ÁNGEL MARTÍNEZ OSMA
23MIGUEL ÁNGEL ORTIZ MARTÍNEZ
24JAVIER VICENTE GARCÍA
25MIGUEL ÁNGEL ORTEGA PRIETO
26MARTA TURÉGANO AMIGO
27PABLO ZAMORA BUSTAMANTE
28Mª ESPERANZA LANDETE LÓPEZ
29PEDRO ANTONIO ORTEGA PALAZÓN
30ANA ISABEL SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
31Mª ESTRELLA PARRA BELTRÁN
32RAQUEL SORIANO MENA
33Mª AUXILIADORA TAPIA LÓPEZ
34ENRIQUE NAVARRO DESCALZO
35Mª DE LOS LLANOS RODRÍGUEZ SERRANO
36Mª CRISTINA RUBIANES MORILLAS
37VANESA SEGURA HERNÁNDEZ
38RAFAELA MÁRQUEZ MELLADO
39MARIO LÓPEZ GUIRADO
40ELENA HUERTA CHUST
41JOSÉ VICENTE RUIZ RUIZ
42MARIANO MOYA GUIJARRO
43LORENZO ALBERCA GARCÍA
44VICENTE SANZ GONZÁLEZ
45ANDRÉS RUBIO SÁEZ
46Mª PURIFICACIÓN BARTOLOMÉ GARRIDO
47Mª TERESA ARANA BACHILLER
48JOSEFA SERRANO MARTÍNEZ
49Mª DEL MAR CANO COLANGE
50ÁNGEL ALBADALEJO CUENCA
51Mª JOSÉ CASTRO MOYA
52Mª LUISA LÓPEZ CANO
53JOSÉ ANTONIO ESCRIBANO TALAYA
54EDUARDO MANUEL INIESTA ORTIZ
55MIGUEL ÁNGEL VILLALVILLA SORIA
56ESTHER COSTA RASET
57Mª JOSÉ CANO PEREZ
58CONCEPCIÓN GARCÍA DÍEZ
59INÉS BARBA JIMÉNEZ
60ADELINA SARRIÓN MORA
61NURIA DUEÑAS SÁNCHEZ
62JUAN PEDRO MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ
63JUAN CARLOS SÁNCHEZ LORENTE
64VICTOR ALIJAS RODRÍGUEZ
65MIGUEL RAMÓN DONOSO
66EVA Mª CORDENTE COLMENA
67MARTA CARRASCO DE LA CRUZ
68LUIS ANTONIO ROSILLO ZAMORA
69ROCÍO ARAQUE RUIZ
70EDUARDO DURÁN CRUZ
71NURIA TORRIJOS MORENO
72SILVIA GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZ
73ISABEL JIMÉNEZ RUIZ
74MANUEL MÁRQUEZ CUBERO
75DOMINGO TERENCIO SILVESTRE
76JOSÉ MARÍA MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ
77ROSA MARÍA ZAPATA CALLE
78RAÚL SÁNCHEZ CASTILLO
79FRANCISCO JOSÉ ÁLVARO PERONA
80JOSÉ LUIS ANGULO CALVO
81LAURA CABAÑERO JAREÑO
82ANA MAÍZ BUENDÍA
83SERGIO SAIZ VALVERDE
84DIEGO GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ
85ÁNGEL GARRIGA POLLEDO
86ÁNGEL MORA JIMÉNEZ
87Mª JOSÉ OLMEDILLA SALAS
88ANTONIO VICENTE MONDÉJAR SOLER
89EMILIO PUYALÓN IZAGUERRI
Ver lista

CANDIDATURA GUADALAJARA

1MARTA ARIAS MORANCHEL
2NACHO MONREAL REQUENA
3MACARENA PERICET FERNÁNDEZ
4JOSE MIGUEL ALIS PEÑARROCHA
5RUBÉN ALONSO CAÑETE
6MARCO ANTONIO CAMPOS SANCHÍS
7ANGÉLICA SANZ DEL CASTILLO
8SANTIAGO LAINA RIAÑO
9DAVID SANZ CONCHA
10ANA SOMOLINOS JULIÁ
11Mª GEMA SOLANAS JIMÉNEZ
12JOSÉ ANTONIO CIFO ALFARO
13JULIÁN GONZÁLEZ MARTOS
14JOSÉ MANUEL GARCÍA MARVIZÓN
15Mª JESÚS MERINO DEL CASTILLO
16HILARIO GIL ESCOLANO
17HÉCTOR BERLANGA AUGUSTO
18JUAN JOSÉ PONTONES LAHOZ
19PABLO MOLINA SÁNCHEZ
20EVA MARÍA LÓPEZ CARRASCOSA
21JUAN LUIS MALDONADO FERNÁNDEZ
22ROBERTO ALCALDE HUERTA
23MOISÉS APARICIO BLANCO
24FRANCISCO VICENTE CALVO
25BRENDA MARTÍN OLMEDA
26CARLOS GARCÍA ALCALDE
27MIGUEL ÁNGEL GUTIÉRREZ SAAVEDRA
28PEDRO MARTÍNEZ-BLANCO ALONSO
29JUAN CARLOS GIL RODRIGO
30RAQUEL ARIAS GIL
31JESÚS GONZÁLEZ RASO
32MARÍA ADELL LAMORA
33ÓSCAR BLANCO JIMÉNEZ
34MARÍA GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN
35ANA ISABEL GALÁN PINA
36ALBERTO MUÑOZ BLÁZQUEZ
37OLGA MARÍA GALINDO GÓMEZ
38PAULINA GARCÍA COCO
39JOAQUINA DÍAZ VILLEGAS
40RAMÓN MARÍA NÚÑEZ PIÑÁN
41ALICIA FERNÁNDEZ ROMOJARO
42ESTEBAN CUENCA MOYA
43Mª TERESA ALBALÁ RODRÍGUEZ
44Mª LUISA SÁEZ GALLEGO
45JOSÉ MIGUEL JIMÉNEZ ALONSO
46JOSÉ JAVIER VÁZQUEZ GÓMEZ
47CARLOS PARRA DOMÍNGUEZ
48EVA CONCEPCIÓN LÓPEZ JIMÉNEZ
49MARÍA E SÁNCHEZ GALLEGO
50LUIS JAVIER ARANDA AUQUÉ
51CARLOS CEJUELA OLIVER
52MARTA GIMÉNEZ GARCÍA
53MIRIAM FERNÁNDEZ VALENCIA
54FRANCISCO JAVIER PÉREZ BARCA
Ver lista

CANDIDATURA TOLEDO

1MARTA ROSSI LÓPEZ
2ANTONIO ORELLANA ENTRENA
3SONIA BLANCO ESQUIVIAS
4CARLOS J GÓMEZ GARCÍA
5ANDER RODRÍGUEZ PARRÓN
6RAUL MAGANTO   MARCOS
7MARISA LÓPEZ PRADO
8JAVIER PANADERO PALACIOS
9OLGA GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ
10MANUEL MARTÍNEZ MAYO
11FEFI CASÁS ALFONSÍN
12CARLOS REVIEJO FERNÁNDEZ
13MARUJA LÓPEZ FRAILE
14PEDRO VIEJOBUENO IBAÑEZ
15AGUSTÍN GÓMEZ MARAÑÓN
16JOSÉ MANUEL PERUJO CAMPANO
17SARA MERINO LÓPEZ
18JUANJO FUSTER ALARCÓN
19YOLANDA MARTÍNEZ HIDALGO
20ANA OVIEDO LÓPEZ
21JAVIER VALERO SÁNCHEZ
22JOSÉ ÁNGEL RABANAL FERNÁNDEZ
23LUIS MARCOS PÉREZ
24BEGOÑA CHECA LUMBRERA
25DAVID RODRÍGUEZ CRESPO
26PEDRO MOÑINO ÁNGEL
27MANUEL PÉREZ PÉREZ
28LUIS VIDAL CASTILLO TOLEDANO
29Mª CRUZ AMADOR GONZÁLEZ
30ÁNGEL TAJUELO RODRÍGUEZ-PALANCAS
31DAVID VÁZQUEZ CAÑETE
32SUSANA DEL REINO QUERENCIA
33ALBERTO DELGADO SANGUINO
34MARÍA VADILLO DE LA HIJA
35ANTONIO GÓMEZ DE AGÜERO RODRÍGUEZ-MORCILLO
36JESÚS PATIÑO PUENTE
37DAVID RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA
38VICTOR MANUEL CORDÓN COLCHÓN
39IGNACIO ARCOS GIL
40CONCEPCIÓN HÓDAR PADIAL
41ANTONIO CURADO FERRERA
42CARLOS RODRÍGUEZ PARRÓN
43JUAN ANDRÉS FERNÁNDEZ SAN ANTONIO
44ARMANDO DÁVILA GIL
45ROSA Mª SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ
46FIDEL CORDERO AMPUERO
47JOSÉ LUIS ANDRINO MARTÍN
48RUBÉN DÍAZ SANTAMARÍA
49AMAYA SEVILLA LORENZO
50MARTA MARTÍN -FUERTES GUÍO
51GEMMA RUÍZ AZAÑA
52CARLOS TORRERO PASTOR
53Mª JOSÉ RAMÍREZ GONZÁLEZ
54ÁNGEL JOSÉ PARRÓN JIMÉNEZ
55Mª JOSÉ JIMÉNEZ SÁNCHEZ
56MARTA DÍAZ CORNEJO
57MIGUEL ANGEL MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZ
58JOSÉ LUIS RUIPÉREZ ABELLÁN
59PEDRO LUIS NIETO LLOPIS
60GONZALO BALLESTEROS MENESES
61DAVID CALLEJA SÁNCHEZ
62RUTH OLIVAS DOMÍNGUEZ
63ELENA RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ
64JOSÉ LUIS POZO FAJARNES
65URBANO RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ
66VÍCTOR MANUEL BULDÓN MATEOS
67JUAN FRANCISCO HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA
68ELISA LÓPEZ CUARTERO
69JOSEFINA ARMERO GARCÍA
70CONSUELO PIÑA BERNABEU
71JORGE MORENO MARTÍNEZ
72ANTONIO VARGAS DÍAZ-TOLEDO
73EMILIO TAMAYO IZQUIERDO
74MARÍA ARASCO LABENA
75CARLOS CASTAÑO HERNÁNDEZ
76CARMEN ARREDONDO POZO
77MARÍA DEL VALLE RODRÍGUEZ MARÍN
78CARLOS GONZÁLEZ SELLERS
Elige MEJORAR STE CLM